FORMANDOS DE 1965

Ginásio, Científico e Clássico

4.a série GINASIAL “A” 4.a série GINASIAL “F”
Akira Kondo Abigail Bonas
Clodonewton Flávio Constantino Ana Maria Cordeiro de Almeida
Eiko Seo Antonio de Barros Erguy
Fany Rubinsky Carlos Alberto Zink
Fernando Figueiredo Carlos Eduardo Monteiro
Fernando José de Camargo Barros Dano Panazzolo Júnior
Irene Tarniko Yacote Domingos Bernardez Morey
João Tessarioli Neto Edith Aparecida Nadalutti
Joya Eliezer Elizabeth Verza Rigitano
Layrton Moretti Júnior Francisco Antonio de Magalhães Laranjeira
Licélia Maria Vieira Iole Sueli Ricardo
Livia Aparecida Rufino da Silva João Batista de Almeida Assis
Luís Fernando Milanez José Américo Fernandes Moretan
Mano Valter Albertini Koiti Kamura
Mara Baraquet Fenci Marilza de Souza
Maria Amildes Bueno Motta Márcia Maria Carvalho Guerra
Maria Aparecida Brenelli Maria Aparecida da Silva Monteiro
Maria Helena Eberl Garlipp Maria Cristina Guilherme
Mariana Ribeiro Bastos Maria da Graça Aranha
Marly Signori Maria Elisabeth Abrahão Aburad
Nina Virgínia Frateschi Araújo Maria Isabel Salles Saponari
Oswaldo Alberti Júnior Maria José Politano
Oswaldo de Assis Filho Paulo Sérgio Lima Correa Silva
Paschoal Alfonso Destro René Pena Chaves Filho
Ralfo Bolsonaro Júnior Ricardo Carneiro de Almeida
Roberto Orlando Pereira Rubens Ferreira Freire Filho
Rosa Maria Ricciardi Samuel Martins Barbosa Júnior
Sandra Guardini Suely Aparecida Nazário David
Sandra Regina Kretly Vera Regina Nadalutti
Silvia Maria Urbano
Solange Rangel Nogueira

3.º CIENTÍFICO 1

Ulysses Barbosa Ghedini
Vera Lúcia Fator Alberto Libermann
Yoshimi Otsubi Alvaro Luís Rossetto de Souza
Ana Cristina Müller
Antonio Jofre de Vasconcellos

4.a série GINASIAL “B”

Augusto César Frazatto
Aymberê Boock
Alfredo Soares Júnior Beatriz Mascia
Antonio Carlos Dantas Cabral Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues de Campos
Carlos Ribeiro dos Santos Claudinei Delbel
Célia Bastos Pereira Elfrida Marcondes Berling
Cláudio Eduardo Costa Abramides Ester Regina Duchovini
Décio Jorge de Lima Filho Helenice Hideko Katayama
Dinorah Russo Sanchez HiIlegonda Maria Dulith
Djaci Campopiano Marques Isabel Pupo de Morais
Esméria Maria Guardini Batista Ismar Strachmann
Francisco de Paulo Ferreira João Carlos Moura Vaccarelli
Geraldo Gonçalves Delgado Filho Joaquim de Mesquita Rangel Neto
Henrique Jacques Bakos Sattin José Gabriel Martins Camargo
Joaquim Elói Cirne de Toledo José Manoel de Camargo Teixeira
José Alberto de Salvo Remato José Pedro Damiano
José Eduardo Franco Salgado Lúcia de Alencar Lotufo
José Eduardo Martinato de Camargo Luiz A. Penteado de Arruda Camargo
Kátia Maria Barbosa Luporini Márcio Luiz de Andrade Neto
Luiz Fernando de Lima Barbosa Marcos Brasilino de Carvalho
Maria Marisa Marques Maria Ester Rodrigues Esteves
Maria Regina Ciampi Martha Araújo Prada
Massatosi Nishino Marília Perrella Carneiro da Cunha
Nelson de Moraes Nelson de Paula Ferreira
Nivaldo Henrique Schaeffer Newton César
Paulo Rubens Santoro Reinaldo Camargo Rigitano
Ricardo de Toledo Leme Roberto João Forster
Rogério Salles Lisbão Roberto Tilkian
Rubens Unger Júnior Sanae Kasahara
Sófia Gustafson Estrada Suely Corrêa Cardoso
Soleig Campopiano Marques Walton Magalhães de Campos Filho
Vinicius Amaral Armentano Wilson Luiz Martins Leal
Wagner Paulo dos Santos Wilson Roberto Rossi

3º CIENTÍFICO 2

4.a série GINASIAL “C”

Alexius Masiukewycz
Arthur Luiz de Toledo Santos Pugliesi Antônio Tadeu Nunes
Benedito José Sampaio  Carlos Afonso de Barros Ramasco
Célia Regina de Carvalho Carlos Augusto Asbahr Júnior
Elisabeth Aparecida Samartini Rabello Carlos Dellepiane Aveniente Macchi
Elvino Silva Neto Carmem Beatriz Vinfcius da Silva
Ernesto Augusto Kuhlmann Paiva Castro Cléso de Moraes
Flávio Eduardo Costa Constantino Fernando de Souza Sampaio
Franklin da Silva Carvalho Francisco Luiz Garcia
Gastão Homem de Mello Júnior Guilherme Pacheco e Silva Nucci
Iolanda Maria Silva Coelho Heloisa Helena Gomes Barbosa
Isabel Tresoldi Ismael Gióia
Jair Franklin Oliveira Junior Jayme Brochado Burnier
José Francisco Nunes Neto João Batista Santoro
José Gilberto Perrote José Raphael Munhoz
José Mak Júlio Luís Gonçalves
José Renato Sampaio Tosello Liu Fat Kam
Josmar de Carvalho Lucélia Eleny Natale
Lauricilda Rossi Marco Aurélio Matallo Pavani
Luis Roberto Anastácio Mário Antonio Siqueira
Margarida Fumiko Ota Maximiliano Euvaldo Weinlich
Maria Elisabeth Pierozzi Mitsuo Tsutsumi
Maria Inês Thomé Teixeira Santos Moacir Pires
Milton Rodrigues Nunes Junior Norton José von Zuben
Nayades Mazzini Varanda Paulo Roberto Bueno da Costa
Nicola Menichelli Neto Sandra Maria Tonussi
Renê Amaral Leitão Sílvio Saidemberg
Ricardo Antonio de Abreu Vera Lúcia Pereira Lima Carvalho
Rosa Maria Martins de Camargo Yone Kaplan
Selma dos Santos Sevâ
Sófia Maria Rebôlla

3.o CIENTÍFICO NOTURNO

Stephen Sherrington Landers
Wilson Marques Júnior Alcindo Pinheiro Alves
Antonio Carlos Carlotti Vignatti
Basilio Ernesto de Almeida Milani
Cândido de Souza Coelho

4.a série GINASIAL “D”

Carlos Alberto Magna
Célia Yamakawa
Adilson Mauro da Silva Edernundo Diniz
Alberto Fernando Patrício Francisco Erhardt de Campos
Alvaro Roberto Nogueira Matosinho Cotomacci Guilherme Augusto C. de Toledo
Antonio Carlos Lopes Stteca José Rubens Bertazzoli
Anuar Rached Lãzaro Guilherme Rangel
Ariete Chiminazzo Pardo Marco Antonio Vasques Lovizzaro
Carlos Roberto Canecchio Maurício Kaplan
Celso F]ávio Palermo Nelson Tatsuo Iuamoto
Clâudia Leitão Ramos Nivaldo Tadeu de Castro Ibarra
Eliane Lotufo Lente Paulo Riosim Chineu
Elisabete Ofélia de Angelo
Elisabete Silva Paes Portes

3.o CLÁSSICO NOTURNO

José Domingos Teixeira Vasconcellos
Lamartine Martins de Oliveira Júnior Adelina Pretel Busto
Letícia Araújo Farah Altair Perez
Lineu Pires Véspoli Anésia Maria de Mello Campos Pinto
Luiz Antonio Arantes Bastos Antonio Simões Júnior
Maria José Nogueira Laubenstein Eliete Maria Ferreira Gomes
Milton Valente Ribeiro José Joaquim Chiavegato.
Moacyr José Castro Dias Maria Cecilia Perroni
Neusa Lúcia Castro Marialba Benedetti
Paulo Fernando Araújo Barnabé Mário Blander de Camargo Castro
Paulo Vieira Rocha Otânis Gonzales
Priscila Eugênia Santana Martins Sandra Sampaio Amendola
Roberto de Andrade Sónia Lúcia Castanheira
Ryan Baroca Lemos de Oliveira Suzana Camargo Vieira
Sérgio Luiz Carneiro Vanderli Volpini
Sônia Maria Ribeiro de Carvalho Vera Lúcia Vasques Lovizzaro
Suely Aparecida Giamarco
Wilson de Mello Alves Júnior
Woite Antonio Bertoni Meloni

4.a série GINASIAL “E”

Amaury Alvarez
Ana Elisabete Aragão
Antonio Benedito Gomes
Antonio Carlos do Amaral Neto
Arnaldo Stelini Júnior
Artur Francisco de Almeida Nogueira
Beatriz Maria Camilo
Carlos Eduardo Pompeo de Camargo
Cheia Maria Guido de Oliveira
Donaldo Jorge Filho
Douglas Wolmar Soares Pinheiro
Eloisa Silva Paes Portes
Fábio Antonio Adamo
Francisco de Assis Esteves
Frank Delman
Herculano Penna Medina Filho
Holton Righetto Silva
Ivan Szligowski Ramos
José Armando Vieira Girardi
Paulo Edmundo Dias Prado Moreira
Pedro Henrique de Azevedo Chaves
Renato Luiz Righetto Ifanger
Roberto Camargo Rigitano
Sandra Regina Bono
Sandra Regina de Azevedo
Sérgio Lorena de Mello
Sidney Antognetto
Terezinha Regina Nogueira de Sá
Vera Ida Silveira
Vera Mitre
Wilma Pesci Galves

 


© Carlos Francisco Paula Neto - última atualização em 21/03/2009
e-mail :  carlos@francisco.paula.nom.br

Menu Principal